28 March 2012


Study hard! Always last minute for Final exam,killing me\(x.X)/ Gimme power and motivation!
One week more, my holidays! just wait for me! ^^
Good Luck♥ 

15 March 2012

Wen 21st Birthday Celebration

We're went to college together done 2 assignment which tomorrow need to submit, rushing from morning until 3pm.(┬_┬)↘ Why? Purpose is can fully enjoy for celebration Baobei Wen birthday and we wanna go to Hot Air Balloon which held at Putrajaya. ︿( ̄︶ ̄)︿ Unlucky, it's was rainy when we're reach, so we decided go take a tea-break first : Mc'Donald Happy Meal. It already 7pm when rain stop ╭( ̄m ̄*)╮

 The night is coming... But it look have another feel?

 (photograher : Christine Lee)

 Don't know why I'll laughed when I look at the middle white shirt girl face emotion ~( ̄▽ ̄)~

My new "Hat"... LOL <( c)y▂ξ           

Our cute little angel was scene-stealing, so cute o(n.n)o

After that, we went to d'spice restaurant for take our dinner.

 1 set : Mushroom soup, 1 drink and 1 course meal ( can choose Chicken chop, Salmon or Beef Steak)

Starting our meal 

she is cute! make many cute and funny face emotion ~(3)~

 Cake time!

 *Pretty this word was added by Birthday girl =.="

Thanks all my girl always light up my life :)

Happy Birthday ya,
you're really a awesome girl that i met, keep it on!
love ya, muacksssx 

13 March 2012

S&S Birthday Party Night@Over Time

Is Time for updates. 2 laOpO celebration their birthday at tonight @Pavilion, Over Time. A long long time we din't dress up nicely and took lot pictures, the feeling was not bad ( ̄︶ ̄)Well, I met some primary and secondary schoolmates in this party which a long time no see, lucky they all still can recognize and remember me (* ̄︶ ̄*)

Picx for that night
outfit that night

Dinner time. Thx Sherrine laOpO :)

if you focus our eye area...Yea, languish look..#(┬_┬)!

Sindy and her bf is a singer at Over Time, 
before party start, we''re enjoyed their performance ~( ̄▽ ̄)~( ̄▽ ̄)~

Party Starting!  

3 birthday gal was celebration together

Sindy laopo

Sherrine laopo

3 cake for 3 birthday gal :
the cake of the below inside the pic, bought by rainbow
we added chinese traditional birthday pau (寿包) ~(3)~keke

Group pic of the night

Oh ya, we still together sing Laopo(老婆by S.H.E) song on the stage (pls ignore my noob face /.\)

Birthday gift bought by rainbow, hope you two like it ^^
Happy Bithday ya, my 2 leng laopo.
waiting to hear good news, Wedding?
Love ya, muacksssx

Rainbow laopo Forever♥ 

06 March 2012

FeiFei & LongLong Birthday Celebration

We're back to here again, one of the reason is we're addicted of Running Man, k-pop,fashion and all! 오빠,사랑해요 but main reason is celebration FeiFei & Long Long birthday, dining together at korean restaurant (′▽`)(′▽`)

Btw, who is Fei Fei & Long Long (⊙o⊙)?

 생일 축하합니다

When sing the birthday song, all ppl of the restaurant sing together, they're friendly ︿( ̄︶ ̄)︿ 

Give them a Like^^

Take a pic with 2 birthday girl *Ignore my noob face pls /.\

Korean Ultraman?

wallet as gift

Happy Ending \(≧ω≦)/